Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STANDKE Maximilian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PIPPA Alessandro
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ICKES David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FLORIMONT Jolan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DANTE Amir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MICELI Mattia
+22
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WICKER Herbert
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TUTUNAROV Yoan
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GIVRE Cameron
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IANTBELIDZE Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JOVANOVIC Filip
+44
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERGANT Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZOROTOVIC Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GRAMKOW Tim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DUYCK Jarne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BEDEL Kenny Komi
+45
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BEVIZ Barnabas
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
METIFIOT Hugo
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KELLIJ Nick
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KANSY Fabian
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VAN HERK Ian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BULIC Josip
+72
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VEZJAK Jaro
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUFAJ Ardian
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
FREY Karl-Richard
+62
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PLOEHNERT Paavo
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VERSTRAETEN Jente
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DJADANE Lucie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GILLY Coralie
+35
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SVECNJAK Matea
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAHUM Gal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABEUOVA Tolganay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CAGGIANO Giulia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LISCIANI Sara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TINTOR Tea
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAWOROWSKI Naemi
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CORRAO Alessia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUYULOVA Esmigul
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
POHL Dena
+50
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REDDIG Mareike
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HEYNS Maxine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
EME Clemence
+7
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TILEUKHANOVA Nazerke
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MENGUCCI Carolina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TYTLER Rachel
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NGOSSO SILO Karrie
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PRODAN Karla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
+53
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
NORCIC Nicki
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HOELLWART Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DURAND Tahina
-3
+78 kg
+427