Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BIEDRZYCKI Jakub
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MURRONE Alessio
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHULMAN Ariel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
ADAMYAN Vache
+35
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IDIGOV Abdul-Rahman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DANTE Amir
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MICELI Mattia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALTEMIROV Deny
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GASITASHVILI Guram
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar
+58
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PRZYBYLSKI Szymon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KARIMOV Chusniddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JOVANOVIC Filip
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GIVRE Cameron
+21
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOSOVIC Velimir
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
COL Benjamin
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STRAZA Tin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHARFETTER Thomas
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUCUREVIC Bozidar
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN HERK Ian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAICEVIC Novo
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
LENZ Johann
+118
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DJINOVIC Filip
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
PANTIC Danilo
-2
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VUJICIC Vasilije
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PLOEHNERT Paavo
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SEVIN Marion
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GILLY Coralie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DJADANE Lucie
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SVECNJAK Matea
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAHUM Gal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABEUOVA Tolganay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CAGGIANO Giulia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZIEGLER Jana
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KALLINGER Laura
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUYULOVA Esmigul
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CHRISTENSEN Helene
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALSGAARD Rosa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CORRAO Alessia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NALBAT Kamile
+34
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SUNJEVIC Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VAN WONDEREN Dagmar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FRANZOSI Ludovica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MURPHY Bertille
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOBEC Lea
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PRODAN Karla
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCHMID Lea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
+50
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DURAND Tahina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAMAZANOVA Akerke
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NORCIC Nicki
+13
+78 kg
+388