Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STANDKE Maximilian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEUTGEB Daniel
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ADAMYAN Vache
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHULMAN Ariel
+25
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DUMONTIER Pierre
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
WEISSER Patrick
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAFFART Thomas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZHUBATKAN Sunggat
+35
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KALOUS Matyas
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SZATKOWSKI Konrad
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
IANTBELIDZE Giorgi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOUKES Jonathan
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ADAM Michel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BATCHAEV Zelemkhan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
RUEBO Jano
+74
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERGANT Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZOROTOVIC Luka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GRAMKOW Tim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DUYCK Jarne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BEDEL Kenny Komi
+45
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MILETIC Toni
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DE BRUIN Jelle
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAICEVIC Novo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BULIC Josip
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHARFETTER Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KANSY Fabian
+40
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROZGA Ivan
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUMRIC Marko
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DJINOVIC Filip
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ACCOGLI Daniele
+80
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
YEDILBAYEV Madi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VRACAR Igor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SKALEC Marcel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VAN KAMPEN Stef
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SEVIN Marion
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MILIC Nevena
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GRAU Helena
+24
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SVECNJAK Matea
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAHUM Gal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABEUOVA Tolganay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+43
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETROVIC Mila
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOMMER Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BAUDRY Lea
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HENNINGER Elin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOEBEL Laila
+40
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WHITE Zara
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEISENOVA Moldir
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FISCHER Malin
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POHL Dena
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NALBAT Kamile
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
CORRAO Alessia
+62
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SANCIC Sara
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FRANZOSI Ludovica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
EME Clemence
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SUNJEVIC Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
HEYNS Maxine
+28
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRODAN Karla
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DESOBRY BOHLE Marion
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DZIOPA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MENGUCCI Carolina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
IGL Raffaela
+40
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DURAND Tahina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SUTALO Ivana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAMAZANOVA Akerke
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NORCIC Nicki
+13
+78 kg
+549