Raging Roosters
Bishkek Asian Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | APYSHOV Bekboo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KARGULOV Aldiyar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IMAKHANOV Yessentay | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BEKMURODOV Zamohshari | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
AMANKOSSOV Nurdaulet
+31
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOZUBAEV Adilet | +10 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +23 | IJF |
Round 3 | BERIKULY Adilbek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHOKA Konrad | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ZHUMAGELDIN Anuar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILAL Bolat
+29
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHAYAKHMETOV Dastan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | UALI Yerzhanat | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Repechage | BAIALINOV Islam | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Bronze | BARYS Kuan | +20 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +40 | IJF |
Capt.
HALAVACHOU Ruslan
+102
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YESTAY Serikbol | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHARIPOV Shakhzodxuja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KLADNOV Arsenii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CHARNIAK Maksim
+19
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALTAYEV Ulan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TANGRIEV Mukhammadali | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | VARAPAYEU Yahor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SIDORYK Aliaksandr
+28
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SARSENBAEV Ernazar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ABLAKATOV Salim
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALMAZBEKOV Orozbek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ZHALELOV Miras | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | BEISKHANOV Daryn | +10 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +20 | IJF |
KUKHARENKA Yahor
+48
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ABDRASHITOVA Aliman | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 1 | ASAKEEVA Luiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AYUPOVA Guzal
+19
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ZHUMAGALIYEVA Alima | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | DANILOVICH Kseniya | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan
+25
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ZHOLDOSHEVA Zhanar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | AMANTUROVA Kyial | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | NURGALYKOVA Umit | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ABDESHOVA Balnur
+13
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TOKAREVA Ekaterina | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | KAKITAEVA Meerim | +10 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +23 | IJF |
Bronze | KOCHKONBAEVA Adina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MAKRETSKAYA Yana
+30
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALMAZOVA Saule | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SULTASHOVA Ulara | +10 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +23 | IJF |
Bronze | YULDASHEVA Nodira | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |