Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOZIAK Patryk
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ADAMYAN Vache
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JEAN Enzo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
VALADIER PICARD Romain
+116
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BAKTYGALIYEV Sherkhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GOMES Benjamin
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOSKA Olaf
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GASSNER Samuel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHAINE Guillaume
+7
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WAGNER Andreas
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BONFERRONI Aurelien
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
METIFIOT Hugo
+16
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VAN HERK Ian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETGRAVE Jamal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOTONOAGA Dorin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHARFETTER Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHERKAI Oleksandr
+33
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SANTOS Kayo
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
UDSILAURI George
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HUTSOL Danylo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEZDEK Martin
+22
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KORDYALIK Wojciech
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEVOS Paul
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRAU Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ONYSK Oliwia
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POP Alexandra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ESPADINHA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PLATTEN Amy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
URDIALES Manon
+31
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ECHEVARRIA Francine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIESLIK Klaudia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIU Yingwei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZHU Yeqing
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOEBEL Laila
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
REIS Bianca
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIENGME Marion
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAINT ETIENNE Perrine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TINTOR Tea
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DRID Rania
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HERRMANN Vivian
+47
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DYBA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SUN Anqi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STOLZE Friederike
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOK Silja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PIERRET Julie
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JIA Bingqian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SU Xin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAMARA Samah Hawa
+24
+78 kg
+326