Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOLATBEKOV Damir
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VISKOV Nazar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VERGNES Richard
+6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CELIKBILEK Loan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HALL Samuel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AGAMAMMEDOV Hekim
+6
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STOYA Sid
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HEG Koen
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DJOUKAEV Turpal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GASSNER Samuel
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
RAICU Alexandru
+48
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STARK Vladimir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ARGYNOV Yerzat
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VAN HERK Ian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BORCHASHVILLI Adam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PETGRAVE Jamal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOTONOAGA Dorin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHARFETTER Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHERKAI Oleksandr
+33
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YERSHOV Oleksii
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MATASEJE Benjamin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUMRIC Marko
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUMRIC Zlatko
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HUTSOL Danylo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
BOEHLER Laurin
+49
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KORDYALIK Wojciech
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEVOS Paul
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOJAGELDIYEVA Aksoltan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BARBER Caitlin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZLACHTA Paulina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
URDIALES Manon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZHUANG Wenna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ESPADINHA Laura
+40
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ECHEVARRIA Francine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIESLIK Klaudia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIU Yingwei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZHU Yeqing
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
+15
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PODOLAK Arleta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BUWALDA Sacha
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZHANG Wen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CARDOSO Kaillany
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HREBENOZHKO Yuliia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TINTOR Tea
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DEBERDT Gaetane
+53
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YU Dan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SOULA Florine
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOFMAN Urszula
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VETTERLI Gioia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LENGWEILER Alina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
VISSER Jorien
+39
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOK Silja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PIERRET Julie
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BASTAREAUD Stessie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZALECZNA Anna
-3
+78 kg
+292