Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LOZIAK Patryk
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ADAMYAN Vache
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FECZKO Csanad
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JEAN Enzo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
VALADIER PICARD Romain
+58
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HALL Samuel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOLDASH Kemelbek
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STOYA Sid
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HEG Koen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DJOUKAEV Turpal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GASSNER Samuel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RAICU Alexandru
+24
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAM Eric
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BONFERRONI Aurelien
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SVIDRAK Mykhailo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MYLONELIS Athanasios
+25
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BULIC Josip
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ANUARBEKOV Yermakhan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUTENKOV Ivan
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SCHARFETTER Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CRET Alex
+18
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOEHLER Laurin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YERSHOV Oleksii
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KABLAN Nursultan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TERESINSKI Grzegorz
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GILLY Marine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ISCHT Sarah
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SZULC Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
METROT Lea
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GYERTYAS Roza
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CIESLIK Klaudia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LIU Ben
+31
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HENNINGER Elin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TOPOLOVEC Tihea
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WANG Nan
+15
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DEBERDT Gaetane
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZHANG Wen
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BARBAUD Gabrielle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STOLZE Friederike
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VETTERLI Gioia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HOFMAN Urszula
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FENG Yingying
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SUN Anqi
+34
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HECK Christina
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLEK Anna Monta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
IGL Raffaela
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WU Hongtao
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POGORZELEC Daria
+29
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
JIA Bingqian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SU Xin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAMARA Samah Hawa
+24
+78 kg
+252