Courageous Crabs
Tunis African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZAHRA James | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HARABI Houssem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MANSERI Ishak | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BARROS Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DHOUIBI Fraj
+46
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAMDI Hamza | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SALA Rukundo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PEDRO Edmilson | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | NKERO Fernand | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
CHERRAD Rachid
+46
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERKOVIC Nace | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZOURDANI Houd | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CANDEIRO Antonio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YONEZUKA Jack | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MEHIBEL Ahmed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DAVIES Luke
+31
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KESOV Petros | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | HAJJI Wajdi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FLEMING Eoin
+16
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DAROUL Lokmane | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOURAICHI Yassine | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KABRI Oussma | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Final | FEUILLET Remi | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Capt.
DIAO Abderahmane
+106
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BASHAEV Zelimkhan | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | HADDAD Khalil | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | MANONGHO Luc | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOUYEMOUT Islame
+31
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | RABAHI Hamza | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LILI Mohamed El Mehdi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BEN ZID Mohamed | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
HDIOUECH Wahib
+16
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KADDOUR Houaria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KANYAMUNEZA Signoline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | TSYRLIN Anat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | AYMARD Virginia | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Katryna
+31
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ABDELLAOUI Chirine | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BABA MATIA Marie Celine | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | GONZALEZ Judith | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe
+20
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JMOUR Mariem | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEGENTIL Christianne
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MANAI Mouna | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JMOUR Maram | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKAHASHI Ammi
+24
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NIVEN Emily | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LANDOLSI Nihel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BENCHALLAL Dyhia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RASOANAIVO RAZAFY Aina Laura | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PILECKAITE Ugne
+39
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ICHALLAL Louiza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BRANSER Marie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BAHRINI Rahma | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DJENGUE MOUNE Georgika Wesly
+24
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRAOUA Nermine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |