Colossal Cows
Tunis African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZAHRA James | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HARABI Houssem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MANSERI Ishak | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BARROS Leonardo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DHOUIBI Fraj
+46
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZAMORA Lennox | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NKERO Fernand | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HARBI Aziz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SALA Rukundo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MOUDETERE Kais
+34
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOM TEDDY Enzy | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FARDJ Youcef | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DAVIES Luke | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TERADA Masayuki | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
YONEZUKA Jack
+61
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOUGUEROUA Reda | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DE RIDDER Maarten | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOUILAH Djamel Eddine | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BENAZOUG Aghiles-Imad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
MOUTII Achraf
+66
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DAROUL Lokmane | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOURAICHI Yassine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KABRI Oussma | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | FEUILLET Remi | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
DIAO Abderahmane
+53
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HADDAD Khalil | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BASHAEV Zelimkhan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | AZIZOU Khaled | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BEZZINA Isaac
+21
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HACHED Anouar Abdelkader Hichem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DA SILVA Piter | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ANDREWS Kody | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | HDIOUECH Wahib | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEN ZID Mohamed
+24
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HMIDI Amira | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | REZZOUG Imene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ESPOSITO Katryna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSYRLIN Anat
+9
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ABDELLAOUI Chirine | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BABA MATIA Marie Celine | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | GONZALEZ Judith | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ROBYNS-LANDRICOMBE Chloe
+20
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOUAKACHE Zina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ELMAHROUKEY Noran
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | REZOUG Amina Douniazed | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GUIMENDEGO Nadia Matchiko | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette
+6
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PILECKAITE Ugne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NIVEN Emily
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KECHOUT Karima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |