Raging Roosters
Tel Aviv Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TAKAKI Matheus | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
GARRIGOS Francisco
+54
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DEMIREL Muhammed | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUBA Daikii
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEVIN Ido | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUCHARD Antoine
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOC Muhammed | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FERNANDO Joao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ESPOSITO Antonio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MUKI Sagi
+65
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BRASNJOVIC Darko | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VAN T END Noel
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOVELL-HEWITT Harry | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAI Louis
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FIGUEROA Freddy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KOKAURI Ushangi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CROITORU Mircea
+12
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WHITEBOOI Geronay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RISHONY Shira | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LABORDE Maria Celia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PONT Blandine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
+45
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAN SNICK Charline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | TONIOLO Veronica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NELSON LEVY Timna | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEGUCHI Christa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | LIBEER Mina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+27
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FAVORINI Flavia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHARIR Gili | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WATANABE Seiko
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | TELTSIDOU Elisavet | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |