Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RUZIEV Doston
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GRIGALASHVILI Saba
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIMA Willian
+9
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAMMADALIYEV Rashid
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BAKHBAKHASHVILI Mikheili
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GLEESON Bearach
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAJIYEV Eljan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STERPU Victor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AREGBA Arnaud
+26
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSELIDIS Theodoros
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TAJIMA Goki
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+6
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+51
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
INANEISHVILI Saba
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ERTUG Munir
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GRANDA Andy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Seungyeob
+15
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TYNBAYEVA Galiya
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STOJADINOV Andrea
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MILANI Francesca
+37
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CASTELLO DIEZ Marina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZHU Yeqing
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VELLOZZI Ophelie
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CAI Qi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIMA Jessica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
+55
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GETIASHVILI Nino
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DEBERDT Gaetane
+19
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUKA Loriana
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BELLANDI Alice
+54
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WOLSZCZAK Kinga
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SU Xin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
+13
+78 kg
+306