Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NADIRADZE Lasha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KAPELUSHNIK Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIRAS Matteo
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IADOV Bogdan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
+49
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUCHARD Antoine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CESAR Diogo
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KAPANADZE Kote
+50
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GLEESON Bearach
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAJIYEV Eljan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STERPU Victor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AREGBA Arnaud
+26
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSELIDIS Theodoros
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TAJIMA Goki
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+6
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+51
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRIESEL Charne
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KRASNIQI Distria
+80
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NAIRNE Lele
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Jessica
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NGELEBEYA Liz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AUSMA Natascha
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
+40
-78 kg
+344