Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VALADIER PICARD Romain
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SEILKHAN Kanat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KIM Won Jin
+6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PIRAS Matteo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
ICKES David
+13
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SULLI Gabriele
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHAINE Guillaume
-3
-73 kg
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUBYR Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TAJIMA Goki
+60
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BASHAEV Zelimkhan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MINASKIN Grigori
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ELNAHAS Shady
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IDDIR Alexandre
+13
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VIEU Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MALCA Tamar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
+42
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRIESEL Charne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+40
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MOURYA Yamini
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+25
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAZYNSKI Nadja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VAN LIESHOUT Joanne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FAVORINI Flavia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SZYMANSKA Angelika
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOWELL Gemma
+36
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POWELL Natalie
0
-78 kg
+232