Rampant Spiders
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VALADIER PICARD Romain | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | SEILKHAN Kanat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KIM Won Jin
+6
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KATZ Nathan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHLOPETSKYI Danylo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | TUTASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | IADOV Bogdan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
+36
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MELLA Edoardo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | TERASHVILI Giorgi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KARAPETIAN Ferdinand | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MIRZAYEV Nariman
+28
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DVALASHVILI Zaur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ORUJOV Rustam
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BUBYR Artem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GVINIASHVILI Beka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ZGANK Mihael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAJIMA Goki
+60
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BASHAEV Zelimkhan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | MINASKIN Grigori | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ELNAHAS Shady | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GONCALVES Leonardo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IDDIR Alexandre
+13
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ERTUG Munir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TURGYNALIYEV Zhambyl
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SORIANO Estefania | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MILANI Francesca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TYNBAYEVA Galiya
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PEREZ BOX Ana
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARDAYEVA Maysa | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | TONIOLO Veronica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAI Qi
+10
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZHANG Wen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | PAISSONI Carola | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEE Juyeon
+9
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOOK Emilie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUTKEREIT Miriam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ESPOSITO Martina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ISSOUFI Kaila
+21
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KURCHENKO Yuliia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MA Zhenzhao
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LUCHT Renee | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |