Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VALADIER PICARD Romain
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SEILKHAN Kanat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KIM Won Jin
+6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NAKANO Shugen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DE ANGELIS Anthony
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PIRAS Matteo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
+33
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHAINE Guillaume
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SULLI Gabriele
+9
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GUGAVA Levan
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STERPU Victor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
+7
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUBYR Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TAJIMA Goki
+60
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DOSEN Bojan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAI Louis
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHOPADE Shraddha Kadubal
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
+10
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRIESEL Charne
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
KRASNIQI Distria
+80
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAIRNE Lele
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TSIKLAURI Nino
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MORAES Gabriella
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FAVORINI Flavia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TIMO Barbara
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAZAROVA Shokhista
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOFMAN Urszula
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUKA Loriana
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BELLANDI Alice
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WOLSZCZAK Kinga
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SU Xin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
+13
+78 kg
+245