Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RUZIEV Doston
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GRIGALASHVILI Saba
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NADIRADZE Lasha
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POCHOP Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SULLI Gabriele
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BATZAYA Erdenebayar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+48
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DVALASHVILI Zaur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ORUJOV Rustam
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUBYR Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TAJIMA Goki
+60
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ERTUG Munir
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+1
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VIEU Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MALCA Tamar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
+42
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRIESEL Charne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+40
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ESTEVES Mariana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PERISIC Marica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GJAKOVA Nora
+36
-57 kg
+218