Lethal Dogs
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BAYRAMOV Turan | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
+29
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POSTIGOS Juan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAJIDI Kavan
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POCHOP Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SULLI Gabriele | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ESTRADA Magdiel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | HRISTOV Mark | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+48
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DVALASHVILI Zaur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ORUJOV Rustam
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KRIEBER GAGNON Louis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAJIMA Goki | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSELIDIS Theodoros | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MAISURADZE Luka | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BEKAURI Lasha
+33
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PAVLOVSKI Nicolas | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | KUMRIC Marko | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEZDEK Martin
+13
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MECAJUS Ignas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEMETRASHVILI Irakli
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOJAGELDIYEVA Aksoltan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MALCA Tamar
+23
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRIESEL Charne | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RYHEUL Amber | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
KRASNIQI Distria
+80
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ESTEVES Mariana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STARKE Pauline | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PERISIC Marica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Nora
+36
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MORAES Gabriella | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | FAVORINI Flavia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TIMO Barbara
+9
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOGAN Maya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Hyemi
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WAGNER Anna-Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NGELEBEYA Liz
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIACENCO Oxana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |