Fuzzy Predators
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BAYRAMOV Turan | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
+29
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NADIRADZE Lasha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KAPELUSHNIK Daniel | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIRAS Matteo | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IADOV Bogdan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
+49
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POCHOP Daniel | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | SULLI Gabriele | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ESTRADA Magdiel | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Bronze | HRISTOV Mark | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+96
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERLINER Kell | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | CAVELIUS Timo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAMBA Giacomo
+10
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BUBYR Artem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GVINIASHVILI Beka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ZGANK Mihael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAJIMA Goki
+60
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BOEHLER Laurin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERGAMELLI Enrico
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MECAJUS Ignas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEMETRASHVILI Irakli
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALIYEVA Leyla | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
ZHUANG Wenna
+1
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSIKLAURI Elene | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BALLHAUS Mascha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | EQUISOAIN Jaione | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | LIMA Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEE Juyeon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHEMESH Inbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PAISSONI Carola
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARVALHO Luana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PEDROTTI Irene
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DOLGILEVICA Una | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | AUSMA Natascha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
+9
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RADIC Tina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |