Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHAMSHADIN Magzhan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BAYRAMOV Turan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
+29
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NADIRADZE Lasha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KAPELUSHNIK Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIRAS Matteo
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IADOV Bogdan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
+49
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POCHOP Daniel
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SULLI Gabriele
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BATZAYA Erdenebayar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+96
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KRIVCHACH Sergii
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SOBIROV Muso
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CAVELIUS Timo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GERBEKOV Askerbii
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
+57
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUBYR Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TAJIMA Goki
+60
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BRICENO Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MANSUROV Mukhammadkodir
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
INANEISHVILI Saba
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ERTUG Munir
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GRANDA Andy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Seungyeob
+15
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUIOK Mariia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SALENS Ellen
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TSIKLAURI Elene
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUSSAKBAYEVA Bakyt
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NAIRNE Lele
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Jessica
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
+42
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HREBENOZHKO Yuliia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAZAROVA Shokhista
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOFMAN Urszula
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NGELEBEYA Liz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AUSMA Natascha
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
+40
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUIZGARNE Samira
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AMARSAIKHAN Adiyasuren
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DIACENCO Oxana
+9
+78 kg
+391