Colossal Devils
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BAYRAMOV Turan | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
+29
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HERNANDEZ Juan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LIMA Willian
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAZORLA Orlando
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MANUKIAN Hievorh | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | TURAEV Khikmatillokh | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | AREGBA Arnaud | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | GERBEKOV Askerbii | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
STERPU Victor
+40
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BUBYR Artem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GVINIASHVILI Beka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ZGANK Mihael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAJIMA Goki
+60
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PETERSILKA Falk | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | IDDIR Alexandre | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | BUZACARINI Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GONCALVES Leonardo
+25
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MECAJUS Ignas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEMETRASHVILI Irakli
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PLATTEN Amy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | ESPADINHA Laura | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STOJADINOV Andrea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEE Hyekyeong
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRIESEL Charne | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RYHEUL Amber | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
KRASNIQI Distria
+80
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ESTEVES Mariana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STARKE Pauline | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PERISIC Marica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GJAKOVA Nora
+36
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GETIASHVILI Nino | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | FAZLIU Laura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DEBERDT Gaetane
+19
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TAKHELLAMBAM Inunganbi | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | HAWKES Rachael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TELTSIDOU Elisavet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ISSOUFI Kaila | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Bronze | PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Martina
+50
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MICHAELIDOU Zanet | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | LANIR Inbar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WU Hongtao
+19
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIACENCO Oxana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |