Colossal Cows
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BAYRAMOV Turan | 0 | +8 | -6 | 0 | +2 | IJF |
Capt.
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
+58
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POSTIGOS Juan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ICKES David | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RAHIMOV Serdar | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | MARGVELASHVILI Vazha | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
PIRAS Matteo
+50
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MIRZAYEV Nariman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MELLA Edoardo
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DVALASHVILI Zaur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ORUJOV Rustam
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KRIEBER GAGNON Louis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAJIMA Goki | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSELIDIS Theodoros | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MAISURADZE Luka | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BEKAURI Lasha
+33
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUMRIC Zlatko | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IDDIR Alexandre | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BATKHUYAG Gonchigsuren | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ELNAHAS Shady
+42
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | INANEISHVILI Saba | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ERTUG Munir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | GRANDA Andy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEE Seungyeob
+15
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FERREIRA Natasha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | STOJADINOV Andrea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRIESEL Charne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RYHEUL Amber | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+40
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MTCHEDLISHVILI Gvantsa
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEBERDT Gaetane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GETIASHVILI Nino
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YEATS-BROWN Katie-Jemima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
UTNELISHVILI Regina
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUKA Loriana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOEHM Alina | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | WAGNER Anna-Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BELLANDI Alice
+27
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TAVANO Asya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |