Agitated Squirrels
Tbilisi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KIM Won Jin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VALADIER PICARD Romain
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NADIRADZE Lasha
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POCHOP Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SULLI Gabriele | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ESTRADA Magdiel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | HRISTOV Mark | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+48
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BERLINER Kell | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | CAVELIUS Timo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAMBA Giacomo
+10
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BUBYR Artem | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GVINIASHVILI Beka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | ZGANK Mihael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAJIMA Goki
+60
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUMRIC Zlatko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JAPARIDZE Mikheil
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ERTUG Munir | 0 | +8 | -6 | 0 | +2 | IJF |
Capt.
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+2
+100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FERREIRA Natasha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | STOJADINOV Andrea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GRIESEL Charne | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RYHEUL Amber | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+40
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | EQUISOAIN Jaione | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | LIMA Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEBERDT Gaetane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GETIASHVILI Nino
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARVALHO Luana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PEDROTTI Irene
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MICHAELIDOU Zanet | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | LANIR Inbar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WU Hongtao
+19
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIACENCO Oxana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |