Rampant Spiders
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YADAV Vijay Kumar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEKMURODOV Zamohshari | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RUZIEV Doston | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KIM Won Jin
+41
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KIM Myeongjin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STUMP Nils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OYOSHI Ken
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FERNANDO Joao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MOHAMED Abdelrahman | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | UNGVARI Attila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SOBIROV Muso
+54
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARAPOV Aidar | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 2 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAGAIPOV Caramnob | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOTH Krisztian | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | MURAO Sanshiro | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
BOBONOV Davlat
+138
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUMRIC Marko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VEG Zsombor | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | EICH Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
UEOKA Kotaro
+53
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ORAZBAYEV Adil | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | YUSUPOV Alisher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+47
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARRILLO Edna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MURATBAEVA Gulnur
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JURAEVA Gulkhayo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHISHIME Ai | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | DIOGO Joana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | LIU Yingwei | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PEREZ BOX Ana
+31
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIEN Chen-Ling | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LIMA Jessica | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | TONIOLO Veronica | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
OMORI Akari
+37
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NARYNOVA Moldir
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NYSSANTAIKYZY Roza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YULDASHEVA Nodira
+9
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MA Zhenzhao | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |