Mighty Vultures
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YADAV Vijay Kumar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEKMURODOV Zamohshari | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RUZIEV Doston | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Final | SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KIM Won Jin
+41
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PASHAYEV Ruslan | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GOBERT Maxime | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LIMA Willian
+26
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STUMP Nils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OYOSHI Ken
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEMOURTSIDIS Theodoros | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SOBIROV Muso | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | BORCHASHVILI Wachid | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
+12
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARAPOV Aidar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAGAIPOV Caramnob | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOTH Krisztian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MURAO Sanshiro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOBONOV Davlat
+69
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BELZ Marvin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HAN Kyung jin
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZAALISHVILI Gela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ELMURODOV Ibrohimjon
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AZIMOVA Mashkhurakhon
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIU Yingwei | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NGUYEN Ngoc Diem Phuong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAKSETBAEVA Yulyana
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARGA Brigitta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZUCCO Agnese
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOMEZ FERIA Idelannis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ESPOSITO Martina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BERNHOLM Anna | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MATIC Barbara
+43
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PAVIC Petrunjela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |