Mighty Butterflies
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DARBAISELI Amirani
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Myeongjin
+23
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STUMP Nils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OYOSHI Ken
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GNAMIEN Tizie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Bronze | SOBIROV Muso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
+26
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARAPOV Aidar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KALJULAID Klen Kristofer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAGAIPOV Caramnob | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TOTH Krisztian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MURAO Sanshiro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BOBONOV Davlat
+69
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUMRIC Marko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VEG Zsombor | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | EICH Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
UEOKA Kotaro
+53
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ORAZBAYEV Adil | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | YUSUPOV Alisher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+47
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NGUYEN Nhac Nhu An | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIN Chen-Hao | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STANGAR Marusa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | COSTA Catarina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GUO Zongying | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZHUANG Wenna
+22
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIU Ben | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUPP Reka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHISHIME Ai
+38
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | QALANDAROVA Shohida | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WILSON Malin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TONIOLO Veronica | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TAMAOKI Momo
+52
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Round 3 | CRUDE Tamires | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IVANESCU Florentina | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OZBAS Szofi | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Capt.
HORIKAWA Megumi
+140
-63 kg
Capt.