Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YUSIFOV Ahmad
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PLAFKY Moritz
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KHYAR Walide
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Myeongjin
+23
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OYOSHI Ken
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Sangjun
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHEROV Erlan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CLERGET Axel
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAVYTSKIY Anton
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GREEN Kaito
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABRAMOV Erik
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ERTUG Munir
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAITO Tatsuru
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
+22
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FERREIRA Natasha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VIEU Melanie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
BEDER Tugce
+46
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIU Ben
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHISHIME Ai
+38
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
QALANDAROVA Shohida
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WILSON Malin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TONIOLO Veronica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TAMAOKI Momo
+52
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CRUDE Tamires
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IVANESCU Florentina
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
HORIKAWA Megumi
+140
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHUROZOVA Feruza
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAKAYAMA Rika
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
+19
-78 kg
+340