Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHYNYBEKOV Kazybek
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
QUVATOV Muhammadsoleh
+6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SULEYMANOV Kamran
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
EMOMALI Nurali
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KIM Myeongjin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIMA Willian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KHYAR Walide
+36
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OYOSHI Ken
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
STUMP Nils
+47
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KRIVCHACH Sergii
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
+36
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRIGORIAN Aram
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAMATRAKHIMOV Jakhongir
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FERREIRA Giovani
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOBONOV Davlat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+40
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUMRIC Marko
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SANEBLIDZE Onise
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VEG Zsombor
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
EICH Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
UEOKA Kotaro
+53
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ELMURODOV Ibrohimjon
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRANDA Andy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KRIKBAY Galymzhan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
+35
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TURSUNBOEVA Fotimakhon
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZHUANG Wenna
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BEDER Tugce
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Marusa
+4
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIU Ben
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHISHIME Ai
+38
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIEN Chen-Ling
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIMA Jessica
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TONIOLO Veronica
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
OMORI Akari
+37
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
RAZZOKBERDIEVA Khurshida
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FRONER Ellen
0
-70 kg
+332