Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHAWJAH Mutaz
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ALIYEV Rovshan
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KIM Won Jin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
+44
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUANOV Yesset
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RAHIMOV Serdar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GOBERT Maxime
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PIRAS Matteo
+5
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OYOSHI Ken
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Sangjun
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GRIGORIAN Aram
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAMATRAKHIMOV Jakhongir
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FERREIRA Giovani
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOBONOV Davlat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+40
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAVYTSKIY Anton
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GREEN Kaito
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GHANGAS Yash
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GRANDA Andy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MAMARASULOV Shokhrukh
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TYNBAYEVA Galiya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KURBONOVA Khalimajon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Final
|
COSTA Catarina
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
STOJADINOV Andrea
+48
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIU Ben
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
SHISHIME Ai
+76
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
QALANDAROVA Shohida
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WILSON Malin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TONIOLO Veronica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TAMAOKI Momo
+52
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CRUDE Tamires
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IVANESCU Florentina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
HORIKAWA Megumi
+70
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FENG Yingying
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
EGAMBERGANOVA Shakhlo
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PARMONOVA Mokhinur
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ASSELAH Sonia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
XU Shiyan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GERI Eleonora
+22
+78 kg
+387