Flying Angels
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAKHTIYOROV Kamoliddin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | NGUYEN Thanh | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BARATOV Dilshodbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | RUZIEV Doston | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+24
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Myeongjin
+23
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ESTRADA Magdiel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAPAROV Javokhir
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GNAMIEN Tizie | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Bronze | SOBIROV Muso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
+52
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAMATRAKHIMOV Jakhongir | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARGIANI Ushangi
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAVYTSKIY Anton | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GREEN Kaito
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ORAZBAYEV Adil | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | YUSUPOV Alisher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+47
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARRILLO Edna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MURATBAEVA Gulnur
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIU Ben | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUPP Reka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHISHIME Ai
+38
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIEN Chen-Ling | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LIMA Jessica | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | TONIOLO Veronica | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
OMORI Akari
+37
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | CRUDE Tamires | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IVANESCU Florentina | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OZBAS Szofi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
HORIKAWA Megumi
+70
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NYSSANTAIKYZY Roza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |