Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RUZIEV Doston
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BEKMURODOV Zamohshari
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
YUSIFOV Ahmad
+47
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUANOV Yesset
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RAHIMOV Serdar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GOBERT Maxime
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PIRAS Matteo
+5
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OYOSHI Ken
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MOHAMED Abdelrahman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SOBIROV Muso
+54
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HAZEM Ali
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BUBYR Artem
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAVYTSKIY Anton
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GREEN Kaito
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ELMURODOV Ibrohimjon
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TURSUNBOEVA Fotimakhon
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZHUANG Wenna
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BEDER Tugce
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
STANGAR Marusa
+8
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAMURJONOVA Zukhrakhon
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DIOGO Joana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CASTAGNOLA Martina
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PARDAYEVA Maysa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAMAOKI Momo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OMORI Akari
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
+25
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DASHKINOVA Zulhumar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IVANESCU Florentina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KHOJIEVA Farangiz
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAYAKOVA Anastassiya
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RAZZOKBERDIEVA Khurshida
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MATNIYAZOVA Gulnoza
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ESPOSITO Martina
+28
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LOBNIK Metka
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAKAYAMA Rika
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
+33
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PARMONOVA Mokhinur
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ASSELAH Sonia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
XU Shiyan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GERI Eleonora
+22
+78 kg
+234