Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAKHTIYOROV Kamoliddin
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALJAYZANI Abdulelah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NUTFULLOEV Abdurakhim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PIRAS Matteo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GOBERT Maxime
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DRIS Messaoud Redouane
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GABA Joan-Benjamin
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZHUMANAZAROV Ratbek
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GNAMIEN Tizie
+19
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHEROV Erlan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CLERGET Axel
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KARCHIEVA Shukrona
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TURSUNBOEVA Fotimakhon
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIU Ben
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHISHIME Ai
+38
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
QALANDAROVA Shohida
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WILSON Malin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TONIOLO Veronica
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
TAMAOKI Momo
+104
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CRUDE Tamires
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IVANESCU Florentina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
HORIKAWA Megumi
+70
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KHUROZOVA Feruza
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAKAYAMA Rika
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
+19
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ERKINBAEVA Saneayim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OZTURK Hilal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
+15
+78 kg
+295