Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Courageous Leopards

Tashkent Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER STANDKE Maximilian 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final KAZ SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze AZE YUSIFOV Ahmad 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi

+15
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ KUANOV Yesset 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
Round 2 TKM RAHIMOV Serdar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB NURILLAEV Sardor 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage FRA GOBERT Maxime 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ITA

PIRAS Matteo

+5
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 JPN OYOSHI Ken +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 TJK KHOJAZODA Behruzi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CUB ESTRADA Magdiel 0 +8 -3 +5 +10 IJF
Semi-Final KAZ SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ESP CASES ROCA Salvador 0 +8 0 +5 +13 IJF
SUI

STUMP Nils

+47
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB MURTOZOEV Nurbek +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final KAZ ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon 0 +8 0 +5 +13 IJF
Final HUN UNGVARI Attila 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
AUT

BORCHASHVILI Shamil

+34
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ ARAPOV Aidar +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 2 EST KALJULAID Klen Kristofer +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final LBN SAGAIPOV Caramnob +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final HUN TOTH Krisztian +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final JPN MURAO Sanshiro +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
UZB

BOBONOV Davlat

+138
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CRO KUMRIC Marko +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 GEO SANEBLIDZE Onise +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN VEG Zsombor 0 +8 0 +5 +13 IJF
Semi-Final GEO LIPARTELIANI Varlam 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Bronze SUI EICH Daniel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

UEOKA Kotaro

+53
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO ZAALISHVILI Gela 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
TJK

ELMURODOV Ibrohimjon

-3
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR BUIOK Mariia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
VIE

HOANG Thi Tinh

-3
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CHN LIU Yingwei 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

KELDIYOROVA Diyora

-3
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 CUB ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final TPE LIEN Chen-Ling 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BRA LIMA Jessica 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Bronze ITA TONIOLO Veronica 0 +8 -3 +5 +10 IJF
JPN

OMORI Akari

+37
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ ISAEVA Azhar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GBR HOWELL Gemma +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN OZBAS Szofi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage ROU IVANESCU Florentina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CUB

DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin

+24
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA FRONER Ellen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ITA ESPOSITO Martina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

RAZZOKBERDIEVA Khurshida

+12
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA POSVITE Fanny Estelle 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

KHUROZOVA Feruza

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
UZB

ERKINBAEVA Saneayim

0
+78 kg

+353