Courageous Crabs
Tashkent Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIN Chong-You | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | REVOL Cedric | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YUSIFOV Ahmad | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KIM Won Jin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
RUZIEV Doston
+43
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Myeongjin
+23
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STUMP Nils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
OYOSHI Ken
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZHUMANAZAROV Ratbek | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GNAMIEN Tizie
+19
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MRVALJEVIC Srdjan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ISHENBAEV Anarbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | URALOV Zufarbek | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOBONOV Davlat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MAMATRAKHIMOV Jakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TOTH Krisztian
+40
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUMRIC Marko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SANEBLIDZE Onise | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VEG Zsombor | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIPARTELIANI Varlam | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Bronze | EICH Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
UEOKA Kotaro
+53
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAMARASULOV Shokhrukh | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ZAALISHVILI Gela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YUSUPOV Alisher | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
GRANDA Andy
+33
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GREGORIO Zamarit
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIU Ben | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUPP Reka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHISHIME Ai
+38
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | QALANDAROVA Shohida | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WILSON Malin | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TONIOLO Veronica | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
TAMAOKI Momo
+104
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZHANG Wen | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HOWELL Gemma
+7
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CVJETKO Lara
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |