Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YADAV Vijay Kumar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEKMURODOV Zamohshari
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RUZIEV Doston
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KIM Won Jin
+41
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUANOV Yesset
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RAHIMOV Serdar
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GOBERT Maxime
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
PIRAS Matteo
+10
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OYOSHI Ken
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KRIVCHACH Sergii
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BORCHASHVILI Wachid
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
+36
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOBONOV Davlat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ARAPOV Aidar
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAVYTSKIY Anton
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GREEN Kaito
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ELMURODOV Ibrohimjon
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZHUANG Wenna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
LIN Chen-Hao
+1
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIU Ben
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHISHIME Ai
+38
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PARDAYEVA Maysa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARKE Pauline
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAMAOKI Momo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OMORI Akari
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TONIOLO Veronica
+25
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZHANG Wen
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOWELL Gemma
+7
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BERNHOLM Anna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TAKAYAMA Rika
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HSU WANG Shu Huei
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PARMONOVA Mokhinur
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ASSELAH Sonia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
XU Shiyan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERLIKASH Kamila
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GERI Eleonora
+22
+78 kg
+171