Lethal Hippos
Sofia European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HRISTOV Hristo | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | YERENKAIYPOV Yerzhan | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VERGNES Richard | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GOMEZ LLORENS Pedro | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | GILES Joshua | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NYAMSUREN Mendsaikhan
+39
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HALL Samuel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RAHIMOV Serdar
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEMIRE Justin | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | HONCHARKO Yevhen | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSOUTLASVILI Michail | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | CENA Dardan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
SULCA Adrian
+48
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GOCHILAIDZE Dimitri | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DZAVBATYROV Schamil
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TODOROV Ivan | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | L HERBIER Teo | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HAZEM Ali | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SIDAMONIDZE Nika | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Bronze | DAMIER Francis | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
NERPEL Gergely
+34
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UDSILAURI George | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | JAPARIDZE Mikheil | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GEORGIEV Boris | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POZZI Davide
+10
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiotis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | CROITORU Mircea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TURINI Lorenzo
+6
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DIMESKA Teodora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PERROT Anais | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VERSTRAETEN Jente | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | MILIC Nevena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PETIT Lois
+36
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CATANA Luciana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LANZA CHACORIS Paula | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GYERTYAS Roza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PERNA Kenya | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
+54
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DELBAEN Eveline | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAMARDZIC Andjela | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | ILIEVA Ivelina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOXHA Flaka
+44
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CAMUS HERNAEZ Irene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |