Fierce Warriors
Sofia European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YAZKYLYCHOV Dovran | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SYUKENOV Dauren | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GRIGALASHVILI Saba
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OSMANOV Alim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | RAHIMOV Serdar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gumar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HALL Samuel
+21
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SZEGEDI Daniel | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
HRISTOV Mark
-6
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STANOEV Lyubomir | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | AMANGELDI Madi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KEITA Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ZABOROSCIUC Nicon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GANDIA Adrian
+16
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | VLADOV Borislav | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MILETIC Toni | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GOZ Roland | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | NERPEL Gergely | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
DAMIER Francis
+42
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BARRATT Oliver | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STOJKOV Aleksandar
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VRACAR Igor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BLOM Jules | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DEMETRASHVILI Irakli
+46
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HOJAGELDIYEVA Aksoltan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SARSENBEK Nurailym | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUIOK Mariia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PETIT Lois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MILIC Nevena
+19
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CATANA Luciana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LANZA CHACORIS Paula | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GYERTYAS Roza | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PERNA Kenya | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
+54
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PARDAYEVA Maysa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TOPOLOVEC Tihea | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KOVACS Kitti | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ILIEVA Ivelina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GERTSCH Olivia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NISAVIC Kristina
+33
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHRISTENSEN Helene | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ANTIPINA Anastasiia
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAMARDZIC Aleksandra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |