Colossal Devils
Sofia European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RAFAILOV Lior | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAJI David
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZHUBATKAN Nursultan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | YOTOV Boyan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GOMBAS Balint
+6
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ADORJANI Gergely | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | NARKULOV Askar | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
+6
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KEITA Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VENNEKOLD Lukas
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAN DEN HERREWEGEN Jitse | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | VLADOV Borislav | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MILETIC Toni | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GOZ Roland | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | NERPEL Gergely | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
DAMIER Francis
+42
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KLEITOU Michalis | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | POZZI Davide | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LOVELL-HEWITT Harry | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | OLIVAR Cedric | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
JAPARIDZE Mikheil
+41
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VRACAR Igor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PLOEHNERT Paavo
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ASKAROVA Zhanerke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ISCHT Sarah
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIMITROVA Gabriela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DELBAEN Eveline | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAMARDZIC Andjela | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | ILIEVA Ivelina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOXHA Flaka
+44
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | COUGHLAN Maeve | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRISTO Katarina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RUSSO Savita | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DRID Rania
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NAGACHEVSKAYA Anastassiya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GERCSAK Szabina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | VETTERLI Gioia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |