Amiable Owls
Sofia European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DARBAISELI Amirani | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | RAFAILOV Lior | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NYAMSUREN Mendsaikhan | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ANDRASI Marton | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SAMY Youssry | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
VERGNES Richard
+110
-60 kg
Capt.
PASHAYEV Ruslan
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | THOMAS Peter | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SZOCS Elemer | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | BADASH Iftach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SNIJDERS Thomas
+6
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ELRAMLY Omar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ARENCIBIA Alexandre | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GOZ Roland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | MILETIC Toni | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Bronze | HAZEM Ali | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
LENZ Johann
+59
-90 kg
DARGOLTZ Ivo
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DEMETRASHVILI Irakli | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ISCHT Sarah | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ASKAROVA Zhanerke
+13
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PERNA Kenya | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
NISAVIC Nikolina
+4
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NURMAKHAMMETOVA Rauza | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NISAVIC Kristina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GOEBEL Laila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOVACS Kitti
+9
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DRID Rania | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MYERS Melissa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ISSOUFI Kaila | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | VIOLIC Andela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VETTERLI Gioia
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZHANIBEKOVA Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERGER Sophie | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KURCHENKO Yuliia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | PIERRET Julie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KAZAKOVA Anna
+28
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CAMARA Samah Hawa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |