Manic Cows
Rome European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PISCO Miguel | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | CARRANZA MORENO Alberto | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | JARING Emiel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | YELKIYEV Rashad | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Bronze | CARLINO Andrea | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
MERLIN Maxime
+36
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MARTINS Nuno | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | ALVEZ DUARTE David Ignacio | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | HOLOBORODKO Mykyta | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YOUNG Charlie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SCHWANDER Lionel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | CAGGIANO Luca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VALERIANI Leonardo
+44
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WAIZENEGGER John | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | MAGNANI Alessandro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DOUKKALI Hassan
+6
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WITTWER Lukas | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRAMATIKOV Georgi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AREGBA Arnaud
+9
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ACHYLDYYEV Mamedaly | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BAATHE Karl | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GALLINA Mattia | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | DAMIER Francis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
KRYZHANSKYI Marat
+65
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KARIMLI Adil | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BERGAMELLI Enrico | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PETERSILKA Falk | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Final | LOVELL-HEWITT Harry | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
GONZALEZ Asley
+106
-100 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DEVOS Paul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ANANI Kwadjo
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GILLY Marine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BRITO Raquel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GHIGLIONE Giulia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | GUO Zongying | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZHUANG Wenna
+28
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ROZYYEVA Sayara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LIU Yingwei
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GARCIA MARTIN Marta | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | FAWAZ Martha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEURSKENS Julie
+3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOPNYAYEVA Vlada | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SCHMIDT Agatha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BUWALDA Sacha
+12
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VIOLIC Andela | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | CRISOSTOMO Joana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |