Majestic Stallions
Rome European Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHULMAN Ariel | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
+1
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BOUSHITA Abderrahmane | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | VALERIANI Leonardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
+24
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CRISOSTOMO Joao | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZOUBKO Daniyl
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIPPA Luigi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | DUYCK Jarne | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IMAMVERDIEV Magerram
+9
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HEEREN Axel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SCHARFETTER Thomas
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SILVESTR Matej | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GEORGIEV Boris | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | HERBST Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KAPPELMEIER Kilian
+6
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ROMPAO Vasco | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SZCZUROWSKI Kacper | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CROITORU Mircea
+9
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GILLY Marine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BRITO Raquel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GHIGLIONE Giulia | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | GUO Zongying | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZHUANG Wenna
+28
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FINESTRONE Ilaria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CIESLIK Klaudia
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GARCIA MARTIN Marta | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | FAWAZ Martha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEURSKENS Julie
+3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FISCHER Malin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TANG Jing | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRACHTEN Nadiah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIOVESANA Lubjana | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | SAINT ETIENNE Perrine | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
DEBERDT Gaetane
+80
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOOK Emilie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BOCK Samira | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CRISOSTOMO Joana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |