Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAGIN Isaac
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GOMES Benjamin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CAGGIANO Luca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SHORT Alexander
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MICELI Mattia
+31
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CRISOSTOMO Joao
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DOUKKALI Hassan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZINGG Anthony
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MELLA Edoardo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HOJAK Martin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MAGNANI Alessandro
+59
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WITTWER Lukas
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRAMATIKOV Georgi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AREGBA Arnaud
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAJANOV Baymyrat
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEZDEK Martin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONZALEZ Asley
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
IDDIR Alexandre
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GEORGIEV Boris
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BERGAMELLI Enrico
+33
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DELVERT Clement
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LAHBOUB Mohammed
-3
+100 kg
PETIT Lois
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MONNARD Manon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WURFEL Annika
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZHU Yeqing
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FIORA Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN KREVEL Naomi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PERNA Kenya
+42
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PATRI Tea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEURSKENS Julie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAJZER Kaja
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MOUSSA Fatiha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GERTSCH Olivia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
FAWAZ Martha
+40
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PIOVESANA Lubjana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOI Miriam
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CIANO Raffaella Lelia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SCHUSTER Kaja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOCK Samira
+9
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VUK Betty
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZATCHI BI Oceane
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DERKS Lieke
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
IGL Raffaela
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
OLEK Anna Monta
+51
-78 kg
+271