Raging Roosters
Riga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BLASZCZAK Igor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STARKEL David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSIRKIN Mark | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | JAZAN Adam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VISKOV Nazar
+43
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUJANHAARA Joonatan | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
CHERNOV Vadym
+4
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NAIRNE Ethan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | PJAVKA Aleksejs | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | HONCHARKO Yevhen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOSHLIAK Oleksandr
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | EGILSON Gisli | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NYSSANALI Aibol | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | VAN WINDEN Coen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | MIHALOVS Ivans | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | BEN HAROCH Segev | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
+58
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ELBAZ Honi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KUUSIK Mattias | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | DE BRUIN Jelle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | KELLIJ Nick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MATTSSON Olle
+39
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BOZBAYEV Islam | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ADAM Viktor | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | YERSHOV Oleksii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BULTHUIS Kylian
+15
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | STRAZDINS Janis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SORDYL Jakub | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YERGALIYEV Yelaman
+24
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TANCOCK Sidney | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | ARSHAKYAN Vilena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | STOKLOSA Natalia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
CID BALCELLS Jana
+36
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | STANGAR Anja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | DE LUCA Giulia Italia | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | LANZA CHACORIS Paula | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Capt.
KEEN Tatum
+30
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BREYTENBACH Donne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VAUHKONEN Erika
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOWRY Robin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WHITE Zara | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KANERVA Emilia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DAAMEN Maartje | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAMUS HERNAEZ Irene
+31
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HERMANT Xaviere | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN WONDEREN Dagmar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | HAWKES Rachael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SCHUSTER Kaja
+27
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KUZMA-EBEL Dominika | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WEILAND Amber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DOLGILEVICA Una | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |