Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BLASZCZAK Igor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STARKEL David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSIRKIN Mark
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
JAZAN Adam
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VISKOV Nazar
+43
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUJANHAARA Joonatan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
CHERNOV Vadym
+4
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NASIROVS Abulfazs
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NEBOTOV Serhii
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HEINEN Hugo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDURAKHMANOV Bakhitzhan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
SAHAR Sagiv
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
YONEZUKA Jack
+66
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NYSSANALI Aibol
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
SKORBENKO Nikita
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
VAN WINDEN Coen
+9
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DE BRUIN Jelle
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATTSSON Olle
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BATII Nikita
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HEEREN Axel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KUUSIK Mattias
+68
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TURANSKY Martin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
YERSHOV Oleksii
+45
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
TASHENOV Yerbolat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SORDYL Jakub
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
VAN KAMPEN Stef
+13
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
BARNIKEL Ashleigh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CID BALCELLS Jana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STOKLOSA Natalia
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KEEN Tatum
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN DER SALM Franka
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KURAS Marta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
STANGAR Anja
+42
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VAUHKONEN Erika
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHYLOVA Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
JARMUZ OLGA
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SKRABL Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATIKAINEN Pihla
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BREYTENBACH Donne
+54
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VASILIAUSKAITE Aida
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SOKOLOWSKA Aleksandra
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCHUSTER Kaja
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
FRANZOSI Ludovica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERMANT Xaviere
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUZMA-EBEL Dominika
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WEILAND Amber
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DOLGILEVICA Una
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HECK Christina
+12
-78 kg
+365