Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TUPYTSKYI Denys
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
ADRIF Nordine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TERRANOVA Rocco
-6
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SALIMBAYEV Nurzat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
BROVOLD Gustav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
SHTEFANESA Eduard
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
KUJANHAARA Joonatan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SULTANBAY Yelaman
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ALLAN Finlay
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHARLES Cameron
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DOLGILEVICS Andis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NOTEBAERT Emile
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 3
|
GREEN Joshua
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ELBAZ Yehonatan
+24
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FLEMING Eoin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUHLACK Tycho
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
MIHALOVS Ivans
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MUKYSHEV Aibar
+3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MITROCHINAS Marijus
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KELLIJ Nick
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
ZURAT Nadav
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MEDETOV Chingizkhan
+9
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BULTHUIS Kylian
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
ZALAISKALNS Andrejs
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BARRATT Oliver
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BOZBAYEV Islam
+18
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SORDYL Jakub
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
STRAZDINS Janis
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MUKHAMEJANOV Aslan
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CID BALCELLS Jana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
ARSHAKYAN Vilena
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BARNIKEL Ashleigh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TANCOCK Sidney
+30
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
VAN DER SALM Franka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 1
|
JAVORSKA Evelina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
KEEN Tatum
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DE LUCA Giulia Italia
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NALBAT Emma
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SOLLEY Lanina
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PALKA Agata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
EDWARDS Jessie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CAMUS HERNAEZ Irene
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NALBAT Kamile
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KANERVA Emilia
+36
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LURI MERET Soraya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage Round 2
|
KOREN Nika
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CROSS Simone
-6
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUZMA-EBEL Dominika
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
WEILAND Amber
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DOLGILEVICA Una
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HECK Christina
+12
-78 kg
+156