Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REVOL Cedric
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEE Harim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+39
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SLAMBERGER Lennart
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CYSIQUE William
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PARODI Lorenzo
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOHARA Kenya
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CAVELIUS Timo
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+128
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAGAIPOV Caramnob
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CHOUCHI Sami
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FATIYEV Murad
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KLAMMERT David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+45
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZEKAJ Shpati
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRPALEK Lukas
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OTA Hyoga
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEE Hyekyeong
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOUKLI Shirine
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PARDAYEVA Maysa
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIBEER Mina
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NELSON LEVY Timna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
FUNAKUBO Haruka
+46
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DARKHANBATBAYAR Yesui
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NABEKURA Nami
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YVIN Cloe
+10
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUWAGATA Moka
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IZUMI Mao
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MZOUGUI Sarra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KAMPS Marit
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OZTURK Hilal
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+38
+78 kg
+306