Wild Cats
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KATZ Joshua | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | RAOUL HEBRARD Theo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGHAYEV Balabay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NOZADZE Temur
+18
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLIAK Matej | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
GOBERT Maxime
+1
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERKOVIC Nace | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | HAM Eric | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SMAGULOV Zhansay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GABA Joan-Benjamin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ODGEREL Uranbayar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KANG Heoncheol
+45
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SVOBODA Jan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BRIAND Etienne | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOHARA Kenya
+18
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TSELIDIS Theodoros | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MAISURADZE Luka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHOUCHI Sami
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZEKAJ Shpati | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | NIKIFOROV Toma | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | CESARINO Joao | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAKHTIYOROV Shokhrukhkhon | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YOUN Jaegu | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | RINER Teddy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OTA Hyoga
+46
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIMA Amanda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NIKOLIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Rina
+18
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ABILKADIROVA Aigerim | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PUPP Reka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GNETO Astride | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VAN SNICK Charline
+15
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BILODID Daria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HUH Mimi
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | HAECKER Katharina | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | YVIN Cloe | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | QUADROS Ketleyn | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | SHARIR Gili | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
NABEKURA Nami
+116
-63 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUWAGATA Moka
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |