Raging Dogs
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PULKRABEK David | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAKHTIYOROV Kamoliddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | NOZADZE Temur | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Bronze | BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
LEE Harim
+53
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SLAMBERGER Lennart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CYSIQUE William
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOWALSKI Marcin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARCELINO Michael
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARODI Lorenzo | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | KOHARA Kenya | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ALBAYRAK Vedat | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | CAVELIUS Timo | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
+128
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KLAMMERT David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAJIMA Goki
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | THOMPSON Rhys | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | AVTAR SINGH | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOSTOEV Dzhafar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PALTCHIK Peter | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
ELNAHAS Shady
+34
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CHOTCHAEV Azamat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ORAZBAYEV Adil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YUSUPOV Alisher | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | OTA Hyoga | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
RINER Teddy
+60
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEE Hyekyeong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOUKLI Shirine
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEMOS Thayna | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PRIMO Gefen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GNETO Astride | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BUCHARD Amandine
+27
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BATSUKH Altantsetseg | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | BALLHAUS Seija | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BILODID Daria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FUNAKUBO Haruka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GNETO Priscilla | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KLIMKAIT Jessica
+36
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DARKHANBATBAYAR Yesui | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | NABEKURA Nami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
YVIN Cloe
+10
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KUWAGATA Moka
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IZUMI Mao
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ANDREWS Sydnee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |