Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KATZ Joshua
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RAOUL HEBRARD Theo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGHAYEV Balabay
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEE Harim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NOZADZE Temur
+18
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TORNAL Antonio
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SULLI Gabriele
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KANG Heoncheol
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+57
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SVOBODA Jan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BRIAND Etienne
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOHARA Kenya
+18
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KLAMMERT David
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAJIMA Goki
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZEKAJ Shpati
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIKIFOROV Toma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRPALEK Lukas
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHOTCHAEV Azamat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ORAZBAYEV Adil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OTA Hyoga
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+60
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIMA Amanda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TATSUKAWA Rina
+18
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEMOS Thayna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GNETO Astride
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BUCHARD Amandine
+27
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATSUKH Altantsetseg
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BALLHAUS Seija
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BILODID Daria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FUNAKUBO Haruka
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GNETO Priscilla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
+36
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KRSSAKOVA Magdalena
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YVIN Cloe
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHARIR Gili
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NABEKURA Nami
+116
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUWAGATA Moka
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IZUMI Mao
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Hayun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
-3
+78 kg
+350