Fierce Squirrels
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KATZ Joshua | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | RAOUL HEBRARD Theo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGHAYEV Balabay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LEE Harim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NOZADZE Temur
+18
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAZORLA Orlando | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AN Jaehong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | KHYAR Walide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+36
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TORNAL Antonio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SULLI Gabriele | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KANG Heoncheol | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | CARGNIN Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+57
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOC Muhammed | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Round 3 | FERNANDO Joao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+18
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KLAMMERT David | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAJIMA Goki
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KORREL Michael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KIM Jae Yun
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOVA ALCANTARA Jose | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | YUSUPOV Alisher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MEITE Amadou
+12
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LABORDE Maria Celia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KURBANOVA Kurbanay
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MYAGMARSUREN Nandin-Erdene | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | PUPP Reka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WEILL DIT MOREY Julie
+9
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARDAYEVA Maysa | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIBEER Mina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | NELSON LEVY Timna | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
FUNAKUBO Haruka
+46
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KRSSAKOVA Magdalena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | HAECKER Katharina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | YVIN Cloe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | QUADROS Ketleyn | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SHARIR Gili | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NABEKURA Nami
+58
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FRONER Ellen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SISAURI Eliso
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |