Colossal Cows
Medellín Panamerican Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PANIAGUA Jhonathan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ISMAEL Diego
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AGUIRRE Carlos | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CALIX Diego | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CADET Gerard | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | GARCIA Willis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RAMIREZ Isaiah
+15
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MORA Alejandro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LOUIS PIERRE Maikor Yefri | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATTEY Sergio | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | RUIZ MESA Ferney | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
METELLUS Philippe Abel
+18
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RODRIGUEZ SALAS David | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOTHOME Henrique | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | GAMOU Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
APRAHAMIAN Alain
+24
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VARGAS Jairo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOTTO Sandro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PAEZ Carlos | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PAZ ALBARRACIN Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MACEDO Rafael
+57
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROMO Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | CABEZAS QUINONES Junior David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | RODRIGUEZ RENGEL Antonio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
KEEVE Nathaniel
+24
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VELEZ Miguel A. | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | OREJUELA Elmer | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | AMEZQUITA Luis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PALMINI Tiago
+42
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RESTREPO Daniela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FRANCISCO Eduarda
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PENCUE Nikol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CANDELO Nemesis
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CEDENO Paula Andrea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | JIMENEZ Kristine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ORTIZ Renata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SEGURA Elizabeth
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CHOCO Ingrid | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HARRIS Isabelle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin
+45
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURILLO Karen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ROSA Eduarda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | TANABE Yumiko | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | DELVECCHIO Victoria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |